Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Fermone95 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Fermone95
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
3430
7078
6762
7248
2091
Equipe
1
ACKERMANN Pascal
ACKERMANN Pascal
BORA - HANSGROHE
17-01-1994 (30 years), Kandel
BORA - HANSGROHE
56
1200
2
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
3
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
4
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
6
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
7
SANCHEZ Luis León
SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24-11-1983 (40 years), Mula
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
8
400
8
SOBRERO Matteo
SOBRERO Matteo
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
13-05-1997 (27 years), Alba
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
9
GUARNIERI Jacopo
GUARNIERI Jacopo
GROUPAMA - FDJ
14-08-1987 (37 years), Vizzolo Predabissi
GROUPAMA - FDJ
0
200
Pontos
288
Final Classification
40p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
37p
SC
27
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
BARGUIL Warren
17
SANCHEZ Luis León
1
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
52p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
34
HINDLEY Jai
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
6
SYC
4
HINDLEY Jai
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
16p
GC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SANCHEZ Luis León
3
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 5
56p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OPC
1
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
39
ACKERMANN Pascal
22
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SPC
4
ACKERMANN Pascal
3
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
45p
GC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
8
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
11p
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
14p
SC
14
ACKERMANN Pascal
14
Stage 1
17p
GC
1
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
SC
16
ACKERMANN Pascal
15
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1