Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Floyd_Landis | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Floyd_Landis
Bodega El Tiro
16-08-2024 (0 anos)
3271
4049
3199
3505
6869
Equipe
1
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
2
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
5
KIRSCH Alex
KIRSCH Alex
TREK - SEGAFREDO
12-06-1992 (32 years), Luxembourg
TREK - SEGAFREDO
0
200
6
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
7
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (29 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
8
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
9
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
Pontos
599
Final Classification
33p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
39p
SC
35
BENOOT Tiesj
10
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
101p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
60
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
15
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
115p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
SC
73
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
3
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
38p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
102p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
64
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENOOT Tiesj
2
Stage 3
89p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
8
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
LAPORTE Christophe
3
SC
61
ROGLIČ Primož
22
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
Stage 2
20p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
6
BENOOT Tiesj
4
SC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
62p
GC
16
DEMARE Arnaud
10
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
38
DEMARE Arnaud
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4