Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Foche | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Foche
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
3645
7084
6788
7353
1460
Equipe
1
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
BORA - HANSGROHE
23-12-1993 (30 years), Wels
BORA - HANSGROHE
4
800
2
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
3
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
LAMPAERT Yves
LAMPAERT Yves
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-04-1991 (33 years), Izegem
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25
600
6
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
JUMBO-VISMA
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
JUMBO-VISMA
0
600
7
MEEUS Jordi
MEEUS Jordi
BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1998 (26 years), Lommel
BORA - HANSGROHE
13
200
8
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
9
GILBERT Philippe
GILBERT Philippe
LOTTO SOUDAL
05-07-1982 (42 years), Verviers
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
600
Pontos
286
Final Classification
50p
GC
35
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
35p
SC
31
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LAMPAERT Yves
12
BENOOT Tiesj
10
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
55p
GC
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
32
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BENOOT Tiesj
15
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
21p
GC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
3
BENOOT Tiesj
3
Stage 5
18p
GC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SMC
4
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
4
Stage 4
60p
GC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
36
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SPC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
BENOOT Tiesj
2
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
24p
GC
1
LAMPAERT Yves
1
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAMPAERT Yves
12
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
4p
GC
4
BENOOT Tiesj
4
Stage 1
19p
GC
6
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OYC
3
MEEUS Jordi
3
SC
7
MEEUS Jordi
7
SYC
3
MEEUS Jordi
3