Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
FrancescoMacho | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
FrancescoMacho
28-07-2024 (0 anos)
3229
916
2238
141
4887
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
4
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
5
VANMARCKE Sep
VANMARCKE Sep
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
28-07-1988 (36 years), Kortrijk
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
0
400
6
DE PLUS Laurens
DE PLUS Laurens
INEOS GRENADIERS
04-09-1995 (28 years), Aalst
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
400
7
MEEUS Jordi
MEEUS Jordi
BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1998 (26 years), Lommel
BORA - HANSGROHE
13
200
8
DE BONDT Dries
DE BONDT Dries
ALPECIN-FENIX
04-07-1991 (33 years), Bornem
ALPECIN-FENIX
4
200
9
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
Pontos
821
Final Classification
41p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
39p
SC
35
BENOOT Tiesj
10
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
107p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
60
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
15
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
116p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
SC
73
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
3
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
107p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
67
BENNETT Sam
45
PEDERSEN Mads
9
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
109p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
64
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENOOT Tiesj
2
Stage 3
71p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
43
ROGLIČ Primož
22
PEDERSEN Mads
7
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
92p
GC
22
BENNETT Sam
8
BENOOT Tiesj
4
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
52
BENNETT Sam
17
PEDERSEN Mads
25
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SMC
4
DE BONDT Dries
4
SPC
4
BENNETT Sam
1
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
139p
GC
28
BENNETT Sam
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
3
MEEUS Jordi
3
SC
87
BENNETT Sam
45
PEDERSEN Mads
22
MEEUS Jordi
7
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SYC
3
MEEUS Jordi
3