Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Frankifo | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Frankifo
CHULETABIKERS
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
2641
1403
3497
1260
1829
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
4
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
5
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
6
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
7
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-04-1994 (30 years), Haidershofen
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
8
JACOBS Johan
JACOBS Johan
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-03-1997 (27 years), Winterthur
MOVISTAR TEAM
6
200
9
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
Pontos
774
Final Classification
71p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
42p
SC
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
123p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
63
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
121p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
101p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
116p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
67p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
41
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
43p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
1
JACOBS Johan
1
SC
27
BENNETT Sam
17
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
90p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
1
JACOBS Johan
1
SC
61
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
JACOBS Johan
3
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
1
JACOBS Johan
1