Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
GLJG | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
GLJG
16-08-2024 (0 anos)
4690
2104
5082
3264
2295
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
3
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
4
LAMPAERT Yves
LAMPAERT Yves
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-04-1991 (33 years), Izegem
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25
600
5
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
7
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
8
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
9
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
TEAM DSM
15-03-1996 (28 years), Copenhagen
TEAM DSM
0
400
Pontos
721
Final Classification
59p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
25p
SC
21
LAMPAERT Yves
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
113p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
101p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
59
ROGLIČ Primož
45
COQUARD Bryan
14
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
89p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
53
PEDERSEN Mads
9
BAUHAUS Phil
19
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
COQUARD Bryan
14
SPC
2
BAUHAUS Phil
2
Stage 4
115p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
72p
GC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
LAMPAERT Yves
1
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
46
ROGLIČ Primož
22
PEDERSEN Mads
7
LAMPAERT Yves
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
77p
GC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
5
PEDERSEN Mads
4
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
57
PEDERSEN Mads
25
BAUHAUS Phil
13
COQUARD Bryan
19
SPC
5
PEDERSEN Mads
3
COQUARD Bryan
2
Stage 1
70p
GC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
7
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
53
PEDERSEN Mads
22
BAUHAUS Phil
14
COQUARD Bryan
17
SPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
COQUARD Bryan
1