Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Genzo00 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Genzo00
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
2904
1704
1052
2638
6176
Equipe
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
4
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
5
BARBIER Rudy
BARBIER Rudy
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
18-12-1992 (31 years), Beauvais
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
34
400
6
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
7
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
8
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
10-02-1994 (30 years), Nes
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
1
200
9
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
Pontos
751
Final Classification
74p
GC
50
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
20
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
41p
SC
36
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
119p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
67
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
116p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
SC
72
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
86p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
45
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
BARBIER Rudy
12
PEDERSEN Mads
9
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
Stage 4
119p
GC
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
70
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
73p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
8
PEDERSEN Mads
4
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
51
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
ROGLIČ Primož
22
PEDERSEN Mads
7
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
63p
GC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
46
BARBIER Rudy
11
PEDERSEN Mads
25
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
60p
GC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
46
BARBIER Rudy
11
PEDERSEN Mads
22
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
1
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
1
SPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3