Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Gigix | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Gigix
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
4746
5958
2703
4972
5244
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
4
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
5
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
6
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (29 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
7
AMADOR Andrey
AMADOR Andrey
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-08-1986 (37 years), San José
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
8
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
0
200
9
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
Pontos
464
Final Classification
28p
GC
9
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
25p
SC
19
BARGUIL Warren
17
MARTIN Guillaume
2
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
Stage 7
103p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
65
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARGUIL Warren
6
MARTIN Guillaume
14
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
78p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
49
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
21p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
Stage 4
127p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
89
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
BARGUIL Warren
8
MARTIN Guillaume
22
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
33p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
6p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
Stage 1
43p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4