Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Gollum | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Gollum
La taverne
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
2928
3136
5523
2760
3935
Equipe
1
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
MATTHEWS Michael
MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25-09-1990 (33 years), Canberra
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
106
1000
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
5
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
6
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
7
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
8
SANCHEZ Luis León
SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24-11-1983 (40 years), Mula
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
8
400
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
Pontos
656
Final Classification
33p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MATTHEWS Michael
2
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
41p
SC
34
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SANCHEZ Luis León
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
89p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
50
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
162p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
3
GAUDU David
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
109
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MATTHEWS Michael
22
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
39p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
111p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
69
GAUDU David
14
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
5
GAUDU David
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
102p
GC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
8
MATTHEWS Michael
6
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
65
ROGLIČ Primož
22
MATTHEWS Michael
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
Stage 2
54p
GC
15
MATTHEWS Michael
15
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
32
MATTHEWS Michael
22
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
4
MATTHEWS Michael
4
Stage 1
25p
GC
8
MATTHEWS Michael
8
SC
17
MATTHEWS Michael
4
LAPORTE Christophe
13