Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Gonners | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Gonners
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
4633
3713
1473
6039
740
Equipe
1
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
2
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
6
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
7
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
9
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
Pontos
619
Final Classification
77p
GC
40
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
MARTIN Guillaume
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
26p
SC
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
MARTIN Guillaume
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
150p
GC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
92
HINDLEY Jai
11
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
14
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
4
HINDLEY Jai
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
123p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
9
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
66
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
32p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
Stage 4
167p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
108
GAUDU David
14
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
22
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
11
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
44p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3