Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Goom | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Goom
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
4332
4655
1455
3677
6459
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
3
ACKERMANN Pascal
ACKERMANN Pascal
BORA - HANSGROHE
17-01-1994 (30 years), Kandel
BORA - HANSGROHE
56
1200
4
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
5
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
6
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
7
VAN EMDEN Jos
VAN EMDEN Jos
JUMBO-VISMA
18-02-1985 (39 years), Schiedam
JUMBO-VISMA
1
200
8
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
9
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
Pontos
560
Final Classification
24p
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
29p
SC
25
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
87p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
51
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MEINTJES Louis
4
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
122p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
SC
82
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
60p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
SC
35
ACKERMANN Pascal
22
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
3
ACKERMANN Pascal
3
Stage 4
85p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
53
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MEINTJES Louis
2
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
51p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
SC
37
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
VAN EMDEN Jos
1
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
30p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
SC
24
ACKERMANN Pascal
14
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
72p
GC
11
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
53
ACKERMANN Pascal
15
LAPORTE Christophe
13
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4