Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Gulliver11 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Gulliver11
Royal Team
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
5993
6369
7061
5249
2661
Equipe
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
2
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (29 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
3
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
4
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
5
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
6
DECLERCQ Tim
DECLERCQ Tim
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
21-03-1989 (35 years), Leuven
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
1
200
7
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
8
VAN EMDEN Jos
VAN EMDEN Jos
JUMBO-VISMA
18-02-1985 (39 years), Schiedam
JUMBO-VISMA
1
200
9
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
Pontos
415
Final Classification
48p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
13p
SC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
40p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
17p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 5
85p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
62
BENNETT Sam
45
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
39p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
18p
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
VAN EMDEN Jos
1
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
38p
GC
14
DEMARE Arnaud
6
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
117p
GC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
10
BENNETT Sam
15
OMC
1
DECLERCQ Tim
1
OPC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
71
DEMARE Arnaud
25
BENNETT Sam
45
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SPC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
4
BENNETT Sam
6