Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Guse11 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Guse11
10-08-2024 (0 anos)
4190
1586
5062
1618
5074
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
MATTHEWS Michael
MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25-09-1990 (33 years), Canberra
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
106
1000
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
5
GREIPEL André
GREIPEL André
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
16-07-1982 (42 years), Rostock
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
17
400
6
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
7
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
8
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
9
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
Pontos
760
Final Classification
25p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MATTHEWS Michael
2
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
29p
SC
25
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
85p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
47
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
160p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
COQUARD Bryan
1
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
118
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MATTHEWS Michael
22
COQUARD Bryan
14
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
62p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MATTHEWS Michael
2
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
36
PEDERSEN Mads
9
COQUARD Bryan
14
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
105p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
65
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
78p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
8
MATTHEWS Michael
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
7
MATTHEWS Michael
3
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
47
ROGLIČ Primož
22
MATTHEWS Michael
4
PEDERSEN Mads
7
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
123p
GC
30
MATTHEWS Michael
15
PEDERSEN Mads
10
GREIPEL André
5
OPC
8
MATTHEWS Michael
3
PEDERSEN Mads
4
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
76
MATTHEWS Michael
22
PEDERSEN Mads
25
COQUARD Bryan
19
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
9
MATTHEWS Michael
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
COQUARD Bryan
2
Stage 1
93p
GC
17
MATTHEWS Michael
8
PEDERSEN Mads
7
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
68
MATTHEWS Michael
4
PEDERSEN Mads
22
GREIPEL André
12
COQUARD Bryan
17
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
COQUARD Bryan
1