Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Hevelius3City | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Hevelius3City
HEVELIUS
28-07-2024 (0 anos)
3593
3113
3026
6400
149
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
STUYVEN Jasper
STUYVEN Jasper
TREK - SEGAFREDO
17-04-1992 (32 years), Leuven
TREK - SEGAFREDO
13
600
4
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
5
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
6
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
7
OLIVEIRA Rui
OLIVEIRA Rui
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-09-1996 (27 years), Vila Nova de Gaia
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
11
200
8
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
9
TRENTIN Matteo
TRENTIN Matteo
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-08-1989 (34 years), Borgo Valsugana
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
6
800
Pontos
657
Final Classification
76p
GC
37
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
JORGENSON Matteo
7
MÄDER Gino
5
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
20
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
JORGENSON Matteo
4
MÄDER Gino
1
Stage 8
35p
SC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
JORGENSON Matteo
13
MÄDER Gino
3
SYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
156p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
3
MÄDER Gino
2
SC
90
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
JORGENSON Matteo
3
MÄDER Gino
25
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
MÄDER Gino
6
Stage 6
110p
GC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
1
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
54
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GODON Dorian
9
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
1
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
54p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
9
JORGENSON Matteo
2
OLIVEIRA Rui
7
SYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
2
OLIVEIRA Rui
4
Stage 4
145p
GC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
84
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
GAUDU David
14
JORGENSON Matteo
5
MÄDER Gino
3
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
48p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
14p
GC
2
STUYVEN Jasper
2
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
9
STUYVEN Jasper
7
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
19p
GC
4
STUYVEN Jasper
4
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
11
JORGENSON Matteo
5
TRENTIN Matteo
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2