Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Hugodlp | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Hugodlp
Kaistoumkas
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
3035
1196
4911
825
3599
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
6
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
7
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
8
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
9
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
Pontos
794
Final Classification
39p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
40p
SC
33
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
108p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
65
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
HINDLEY Jai
11
MEINTJES Louis
4
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
162p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
13
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
OYC
3
GAUDU David
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
110
LAPORTE Christophe
25
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
COQUARD Bryan
14
GODON Dorian
9
SPC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
106p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
72
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
COQUARD Bryan
14
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
113p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
71
GAUDU David
14
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
MEINTJES Louis
2
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
5
GAUDU David
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
56p
GC
11
LAPORTE Christophe
3
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
36
LAPORTE Christophe
14
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
64p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
46
BENNETT Sam
17
LAPORTE Christophe
10
COQUARD Bryan
19
SPC
3
BENNETT Sam
1
COQUARD Bryan
2
Stage 1
106p
GC
17
BENNETT Sam
15
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
75
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
COQUARD Bryan
17
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1