Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
IsitGiroDay | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
IsitGiroDay
CC Congolese
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
3061
2001
5001
731
4382
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
3
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
7
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
8
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
9
ARMIRAIL Bruno
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11-04-1994 (30 years), Bagnères-de-Bigorre
GROUPAMA - FDJ
0
200
Pontos
729
Final Classification
39p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
40p
SC
33
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
92p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
50
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
134p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
87
LAPORTE Christophe
25
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
92p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
94p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
55
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
62p
GC
11
LAPORTE Christophe
3
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
42
LAPORTE Christophe
14
ROGLIČ Primož
22
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
48p
GC
14
BENNETT Sam
8
DEMARE Arnaud
6
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
27
BENNETT Sam
17
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
128p
GC
25
BENNETT Sam
15
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
83
BENNETT Sam
45
DEMARE Arnaud
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
DEMARE Arnaud
4