Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
JM06 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
JM06
🇲🇺
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
914
854
3453
1246
1345
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
5
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
6
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
9
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
Pontos
828
Final Classification
50p
GC
13
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
64p
SC
50
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
JORGENSON Matteo
13
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
10
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
116p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
66
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
POWLESS Neilson
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
2
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
Stage 6
146p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
JORGENSON Matteo
4
GAUDU David
1
SC
87
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
122p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
77
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
2
LAPORTE Christophe
13
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
128p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
78
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
JORGENSON Matteo
5
GAUDU David
14
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
60p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
47p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
29
BENNETT Sam
17
JORGENSON Matteo
2
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
95p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
64
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
5
LAPORTE Christophe
13
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2