Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Jahngle | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Jahngle
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
5629
6160
6495
5856
2679
Equipe
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
4
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
5
MØRKØV Michael
MØRKØV Michael
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
30-04-1985 (39 years), Kokkedal
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
11
400
6
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
7
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
8
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
9
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
Pontos
441
Final Classification
58p
GC
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OMC
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
15p
SC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
MARTIN Guillaume
2
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
59p
GC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OMC
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
31
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
14
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
27p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
4
MARTIN Guillaume
4
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
Stage 5
90p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
67
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
MØRKØV Michael
5
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
7
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
64p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
39
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
22
SPC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
17p
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
38p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
23
MØRKØV Michael
6
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
73p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
46
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6