Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Jaroszy | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Jaroszy
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
4554
1183
2968
1654
1274
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
5
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
6
HAMILTON Lucas
HAMILTON Lucas
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
11-02-1996 (28 years), Ararat
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
121
400
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
8
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
9
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
0
200
Pontos
795
Final Classification
61p
GC
23
HAMILTON Lucas
12
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
MÄDER Gino
5
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
11
HAMILTON Lucas
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
MÄDER Gino
1
Stage 8
28p
SC
22
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
HAMILTON Lucas
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
MÄDER Gino
3
SYC
6
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
HAMILTON Lucas
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
176p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
HAMILTON Lucas
5
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
7
HAMILTON Lucas
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
MÄDER Gino
2
SC
106
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
HAMILTON Lucas
19
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
MÄDER Gino
25
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
HAMILTON Lucas
3
SYC
12
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
HAMILTON Lucas
4
MÄDER Gino
6
Stage 6
132p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
HAMILTON Lucas
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
GAUDU David
1
HAMILTON Lucas
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
77
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HAMILTON Lucas
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
HAMILTON Lucas
2
SYC
10
HAMILTON Lucas
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
113p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
15
HAMILTON Lucas
3
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
HAMILTON Lucas
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
70
BENNETT Sam
45
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
SPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
142p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
15
HAMILTON Lucas
3
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
HAMILTON Lucas
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
91
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
HAMILTON Lucas
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
MÄDER Gino
3
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
9
GAUDU David
3
HAMILTON Lucas
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
39p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
32p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
72p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6