Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Jeremy | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Jeremy
prévot
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
2305
2529
746
4652
933
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
ACKERMANN Pascal
ACKERMANN Pascal
BORA - HANSGROHE
17-01-1994 (30 years), Kandel
BORA - HANSGROHE
56
1200
4
BOL Cees
BOL Cees
TEAM DSM
27-07-1995 (29 years), Zaandam
TEAM DSM
61
600
5
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
6
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
7
EEKHOFF Nils
EEKHOFF Nils
TEAM DSM
23-01-1998 (26 years), Rijsenhout
TEAM DSM
8
200
8
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-04-1994 (30 years), Haidershofen
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
Pontos
693
Final Classification
68p
GC
31
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
47p
SC
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
BARGUIL Warren
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
126p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
73
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
118p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
58p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
22
ACKERMANN Pascal
22
SPC
3
ACKERMANN Pascal
3
Stage 4
133p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
80
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
45p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
1
BOL Cees
1
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
82p
GC
7
BOL Cees
7
OPC
2
BOL Cees
2
SC
64
ACKERMANN Pascal
14
BOL Cees
45
EEKHOFF Nils
5
SPC
6
BOL Cees
6
SYC
3
EEKHOFF Nils
3
Stage 1
16p
GC
1
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
SC
15
ACKERMANN Pascal
15