Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Joancarlesr | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Joancarlesr
17-08-2024 (0 anos)
1484
3237
4060
4685
2490
Equipe
1
DEGENKOLB John
DEGENKOLB John
LOTTO SOUDAL
07-01-1989 (35 years), Gera
LOTTO SOUDAL
28
600
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
2
600
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
SANCHEZ Luis León
SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24-11-1983 (40 years), Mula
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
8
400
6
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
9
LAMPAERT Yves
LAMPAERT Yves
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-04-1991 (33 years), Izegem
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25
600
Pontos
650
Final Classification
63p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
55p
SC
47
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SANCHEZ Luis León
1
LAPORTE Christophe
25
LAMPAERT Yves
12
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
114p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
122p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SANCHEZ Luis León
3
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
61p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
28
DEGENKOLB John
4
LAPORTE Christophe
13
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
Stage 4
114p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
74p
GC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
LAMPAERT Yves
1
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
53
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAPORTE Christophe
14
LAMPAERT Yves
12
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
25p
SC
25
DEGENKOLB John
15
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
22p
SC
22
DEGENKOLB John
9
LAPORTE Christophe
13