Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Justine2706 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Justine2706
09-08-2024 (0 anos)
3741
2910
1481
1478
4771
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
ARMIRAIL Bruno
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11-04-1994 (30 years), Bagnères-de-Bigorre
GROUPAMA - FDJ
0
200
4
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
5
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
6
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
9
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
01-06-1988 (36 years), Saint-Claude
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
Pontos
670
Final Classification
32p
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
27
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
34p
SC
29
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
1
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
Stage 7
113p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
11
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
68
HINDLEY Jai
11
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
HINDLEY Jai
1
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
Stage 6
115p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
12
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
91p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
102p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
63
GAUDU David
14
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
56p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
42p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
27
BENNETT Sam
17
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
85p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6