Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Kaasje | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
__Kaasje__fsNqCovmtf
BeNe Cycling Team
16-08-2024 (0 anos)
4353
2992
7100
2322
4628
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
3
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
4
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
5
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
6
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
8
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
9
TOUZE Damien
TOUZE Damien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
07-07-1996 (28 years), Iville
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33
200
Pontos
664
Final Classification
12p
OPC
12
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
29p
SC
25
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
7p
OPC
5
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
50p
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
39
LAPORTE Christophe
25
COQUARD Bryan
14
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
173p
OPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
148
BENNETT Sam
45
PEDERSEN Mads
9
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
BAUHAUS Phil
19
LAPORTE Christophe
13
COQUARD Bryan
14
TOUZE Damien
6
SPC
13
BENNETT Sam
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
BAUHAUS Phil
2
SYC
3
TOUZE Damien
3
Stage 4
7p
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 3
38p
GC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
4
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
21
PEDERSEN Mads
7
LAPORTE Christophe
14
Stage 2
133p
GC
24
BENNETT Sam
8
DEMARE Arnaud
6
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
11
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
COQUARD Bryan
1
OYC
3
TOUZE Damien
3
SC
87
BENNETT Sam
17
PEDERSEN Mads
25
BAUHAUS Phil
13
LAPORTE Christophe
10
COQUARD Bryan
19
TOUZE Damien
3
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
1
PEDERSEN Mads
3
COQUARD Bryan
2
SYC
2
TOUZE Damien
2
Stage 1
215p
GC
34
BENNETT Sam
15
DEMARE Arnaud
10
PEDERSEN Mads
7
COQUARD Bryan
2
OPC
14
BENNETT Sam
6
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
COQUARD Bryan
1
OYC
4
TOUZE Damien
4
SC
145
BENNETT Sam
45
DEMARE Arnaud
25
PEDERSEN Mads
22
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
BAUHAUS Phil
14
LAPORTE Christophe
13
COQUARD Bryan
17
TOUZE Damien
8
SPC
14
BENNETT Sam
6
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
COQUARD Bryan
1
SYC
4
TOUZE Damien
4