Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
KarametaDavid | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
KarametaDavid
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
5049
3905
1286
4852
5814
Equipe
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
2
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
3
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
4
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
5
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
6
AMADOR Andrey
AMADOR Andrey
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-08-1986 (37 years), San José
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
7
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
8
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
9
SANCHEZ Luis León
SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24-11-1983 (40 years), Mula
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
8
400
Pontos
607
Final Classification
80p
GC
60
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
16
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
23p
SC
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
BENOOT Tiesj
10
SANCHEZ Luis León
1
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
Stage 7
151p
GC
31
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
93
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
BENOOT Tiesj
15
HINDLEY Jai
11
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
96p
GC
33
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
3
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
50
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
BENOOT Tiesj
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
62p
GC
31
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OMC
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
17
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
143p
GC
31
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
89
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
BENOOT Tiesj
19
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
12
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
BENOOT Tiesj
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
41p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
30
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
4p
GC
4
BENOOT Tiesj
4
Stage 1
7p
GC
6
BENOOT Tiesj
6
SC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1