Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Kezmond | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Kezmond
TeamVeloLacey
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
4608
5725
6062
5393
6964
Equipe
1
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
2
BARBIER Rudy
BARBIER Rudy
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
18-12-1992 (31 years), Beauvais
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
34
400
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
5
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
6
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
7
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
8
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
JUMBO-VISMA
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
JUMBO-VISMA
0
600
9
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
Pontos
488
Final Classification
28p
GC
9
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 8
27p
SC
24
LATOUR Pierre
22
MARTIN Guillaume
2
SPC
3
LATOUR Pierre
3
Stage 7
101p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
63
MEINTJES Louis
4
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
14
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
87p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LATOUR Pierre
2
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
57
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LATOUR Pierre
8
MARTIN Guillaume
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
34p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
12
BARBIER Rudy
12
Stage 4
117p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
81
MEINTJES Louis
2
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LATOUR Pierre
12
MARTIN Guillaume
22
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MARTIN Guillaume
3
Stage 3
72p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
8
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
SC
47
ROGLIČ Primož
22
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
Stage 2
11p
SC
11
BARBIER Rudy
11
Stage 1
11p
SC
11
BARBIER Rudy
11