Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
KiTs | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
KiTs
14-08-2024 (0 anos)
3554
6197
6517
5961
2064
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
3
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
4
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
6
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
7
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
8
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
9
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
Pontos
436
Final Classification
48p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
36p
SC
26
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
BARGUIL Warren
17
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
60p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
36
HINDLEY Jai
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
6
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
4
HINDLEY Jai
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
32p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
12
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
Stage 5
85p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
62
BENNETT Sam
45
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
53p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
31
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
8
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
17p
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
32p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
73p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
46
BENNETT Sam
45
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6