Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Kikoleioa | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Kikoleioa
Eztarri Team
01-08-2024 (0 anos)
5491
4208
558
2395
5144
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
4
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
JUMBO-VISMA
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
JUMBO-VISMA
0
600
5
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
6
AMADOR Andrey
AMADOR Andrey
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-08-1986 (37 years), San José
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
7
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
8
ARMEE Sander
ARMEE Sander
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1985 (38 years), Leuven
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
12
200
9
VAN BAARLE Dylan
VAN BAARLE Dylan
INEOS GRENADIERS
21-05-1992 (32 years), Voorburg
INEOS GRENADIERS
47
400
Pontos
588
Final Classification
27p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
Stage 8
18p
SC
15
VAN BAARLE Dylan
15
SMC
3
VAN BAARLE Dylan
3
Stage 7
95p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
55
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
VAN BAARLE Dylan
8
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
96p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
63
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
VAN BAARLE Dylan
6
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
78p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
104p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
65
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GAUDU David
14
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
57p
GC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
8
VAN BAARLE Dylan
2
OMC
3
ARMEE Sander
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
35
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VAN BAARLE Dylan
13
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
41p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OMC
3
ARMEE Sander
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SMC
6
ARMEE Sander
6
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
72p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6