Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
LEBLANC | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
LEBLANC
BREIZH CLUB FANTASY
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
3366
6818
6702
6996
2695
Equipe
1
DENNIS Rohan
DENNIS Rohan
INEOS GRENADIERS
28-05-1990 (34 years), Adelaide
INEOS GRENADIERS
15
800
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
4
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
5
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
6
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
7
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
16-05-1987 (37 years), Rudsbygd
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
400
8
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
9
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
Pontos
350
Final Classification
49p
GC
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
38p
SC
28
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
BARGUIL Warren
17
MARTIN Guillaume
2
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
62p
GC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
41
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
6
MARTIN Guillaume
14
MEINTJES Louis
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
17p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
4
MARTIN Guillaume
4
Stage 5
39p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
25
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
SPC
4
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
70p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
49
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BARGUIL Warren
8
MARTIN Guillaume
22
MEINTJES Louis
2
SPC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
26p
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
20
DENNIS Rohan
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
6p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
Stage 1
43p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4