Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
L_Belette | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
L_Belette
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
2345
4934
6647
5110
743
Equipe
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
4
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
5
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
6
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
7
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
8
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
Pontos
545
Final Classification
56p
GC
31
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
47p
SC
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
BARGUIL Warren
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
2
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
64p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
39
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
HINDLEY Jai
11
BARGUIL Warren
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
44p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
97p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
70
BENNETT Sam
45
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
SPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
77p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
49
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
GAUDU David
14
BARGUIL Warren
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
56p
GC
10
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
30
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
SPC
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
32p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
72p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6