Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Lariegeois | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Lariegeois
La taverne
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
4028
2084
3506
2105
1474
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
4
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
5
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
6
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
7
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
8
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
9
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
Pontos
722
Final Classification
46p
GC
13
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
30p
SC
21
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SYC
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
101p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
54
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
JORGENSON Matteo
3
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
115p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
JORGENSON Matteo
4
GAUDU David
1
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
112p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
66
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
2
BAUHAUS Phil
19
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
6
BAUHAUS Phil
2
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
124p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
74
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
JORGENSON Matteo
5
GAUDU David
14
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
5
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
49p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
22
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
50p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
32
BENNETT Sam
17
JORGENSON Matteo
2
BAUHAUS Phil
13
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
95p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
64
BENNETT Sam
45
JORGENSON Matteo
5
BAUHAUS Phil
14
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2