Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Lolo53 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Lolo53
12-08-2024 (0 anos)
528
2461
4953
4235
1843
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
4
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
5
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
15-01-1993 (31 years), Rønne
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
61
400
7
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
8
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
0
200
9
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
01-06-1988 (36 years), Saint-Claude
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
Pontos
697
Final Classification
69p
GC
35
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
74p
SC
64
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
BENOOT Tiesj
10
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
SPC
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
134p
GC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
77
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BENOOT Tiesj
15
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
106p
GC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
57
ROGLIČ Primož
45
GODON Dorian
9
BENOOT Tiesj
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GODON Dorian
3
Stage 5
72p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
33
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
8
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
SPC
4
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
137p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
81
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
BENOOT Tiesj
19
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
BENOOT Tiesj
2
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
46p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
29
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
10p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
6
BENOOT Tiesj
4
Stage 1
49p
GC
16
DEMARE Arnaud
10
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4