Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Lon | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Lon
19-08-2024 (0 anos)
1570
3254
6928
2694
4503
Equipe
1
SENECHAL Florian
SENECHAL Florian
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-07-1993 (31 years), Cambrai
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
0
400
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
2
600
4
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
5
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
6
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (29 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
9
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
04-02-1989 (35 years), Ormaiztegi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
100
800
Pontos
649
Final Classification
35p
GC
21
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
15
OPC
12
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
54p
SC
47
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
LAPORTE Christophe
25
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
14
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
33p
GC
7
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
7
OPC
5
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
18
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
13
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
81p
GC
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
52
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
LAPORTE Christophe
25
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
10
SMC
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
2
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
119p
GC
7
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
7
OPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
92
BENNETT Sam
45
PEDERSEN Mads
9
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
37p
GC
6
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
6
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
21
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
11
SYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
86p
GC
17
PEDERSEN Mads
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
55
PEDERSEN Mads
7
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
LAPORTE Christophe
14
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
9
SPC
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
Stage 2
84p
GC
18
BENNETT Sam
8
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
52
BENNETT Sam
17
PEDERSEN Mads
25
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
4
BENNETT Sam
1
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
120p
GC
22
BENNETT Sam
15
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
80
BENNETT Sam
45
PEDERSEN Mads
22
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3