Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Louissman | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Louissman
Mogettes
02-08-2024 (0 anos)
1774
6161
6844
6903
747
Equipe
1
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
CAMPENAERTS Victor
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hoboken
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3
400
6
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
8
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
9
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
Pontos
441
Final Classification
52p
GC
31
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
53p
SC
42
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
55p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OPC
1
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
35
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
HINDLEY Jai
11
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
86p
GC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OPC
2
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
9
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
54
LAPORTE Christophe
25
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SMC
3
CAMPENAERTS Victor
3
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
24p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
13
Stage 4
71p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
47
GAUDU David
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SPC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
11
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
28p
GC
3
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
16p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
SC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
56p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
38
DEMARE Arnaud
25
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4