Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Loulou240204 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Loulou240204
JETLoulou
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
5515
7045
6853
7312
1291
Equipe
1
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
4
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
5
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
6
DE GENDT Thomas
DE GENDT Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
06-11-1986 (37 years), Sint-Niklaas
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
600
7
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
200
8
HIVERT Jonathan
HIVERT Jonathan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
23-03-1985 (39 years), Chambray-lès-Tours
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
0
200
9
VERVAEKE Louis
VERVAEKE Louis
ALPECIN-FENIX
06-10-1993 (30 years), Ronse
ALPECIN-FENIX
0
200
Pontos
299
Final Classification
55p
GC
39
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
MARTIN Guillaume
9
MÄDER Gino
5
OYC
16
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
MÄDER Gino
1
Stage 8
18p
SC
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
MARTIN Guillaume
2
MÄDER Gino
3
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
88p
GC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
MÄDER Gino
2
SC
56
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
14
MÄDER Gino
25
SMC
3
MÄDER Gino
3
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
MÄDER Gino
6
Stage 6
18p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
1
SC
4
MARTIN Guillaume
4
Stage 5
28p
GC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
17
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
80p
GC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
56
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MARTIN Guillaume
22
GAUDU David
14
MÄDER Gino
3
SPC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
11p
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 1
1p
SC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1