Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Loulou30 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Loulou30
La Lanterne Rouge
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
844
1176
1745
887
4386
Equipe
1
O'CONNOR Ben
O'CONNOR Ben
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-11-1995 (28 years), Subiaco
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
13
400
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
TURGIS Anthony
TURGIS Anthony
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
16-05-1994 (30 years), Bourg-la-Reine
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
11
400
5
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
6
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
7
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
9
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
Pontos
796
Final Classification
48p
GC
15
MARTIN Guillaume
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
65p
SC
52
LAPORTE Christophe
25
MARTIN Guillaume
2
BARGUIL Warren
17
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
126p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
78
O'CONNOR Ben
7
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
14
BARGUIL Warren
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
143p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
96
O'CONNOR Ben
5
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
MARTIN Guillaume
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
92p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
128p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
86
O'CONNOR Ben
1
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MARTIN Guillaume
22
BARGUIL Warren
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
56p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
43p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
28
BENNETT Sam
17
TURGIS Anthony
1
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
95p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
68
BENNETT Sam
45
TURGIS Anthony
10
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6