Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Lukas | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Lukas
Speedfirst
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
5961
4371
4296
4985
1298
Equipe
1
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
5
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
6
RUTSCH Jonas
RUTSCH Jonas
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
24-01-1998 (26 years), Erbach im Odenwald
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
0
200
7
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
8
ARMIRAIL Bruno
ARMIRAIL Bruno
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11-04-1994 (30 years), Bagnères-de-Bigorre
GROUPAMA - FDJ
0
200
9
VERMEERSCH Florian
VERMEERSCH Florian
LOTTO SOUDAL
12-03-1999 (25 years), Ghent
LOTTO SOUDAL
11
200
Pontos
578
Final Classification
59p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
13p
SC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
116p
GC
23
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
63
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
ROGLIČ Primož
45
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
87p
GC
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
7
GAUDU David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
31p
GC
21
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 4
129p
GC
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
76
GAUDU David
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
9
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
85p
GC
18
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
VERMEERSCH Florian
1
SC
52
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
7
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
VERMEERSCH Florian
1
Stage 2
15p
GC
9
DEMARE Arnaud
6
VERMEERSCH Florian
3
OYC
6
VERMEERSCH Florian
6
Stage 1
43p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SC
25
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4