Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Lumife | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Lumife
Horny, nasty & crazy
10-08-2024 (0 anos)
1849
2301
5099
4374
1614
Equipe
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
VAN EMDEN Jos
VAN EMDEN Jos
JUMBO-VISMA
18-02-1985 (39 years), Schiedam
JUMBO-VISMA
1
200
4
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
5
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
6
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
7
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
8
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
9
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
Pontos
708
Final Classification
73p
GC
35
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
52p
SC
44
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
LAPORTE Christophe
25
BENOOT Tiesj
10
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 7
139p
GC
29
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
6
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
81
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
15
MEINTJES Louis
4
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
126p
GC
27
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
5
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
1
SC
73
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
BENOOT Tiesj
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
66p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
30
LAPORTE Christophe
13
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SPC
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
156p
GC
26
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENOOT Tiesj
4
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
97
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BENOOT Tiesj
19
MEINTJES Louis
2
GAUDU David
14
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENOOT Tiesj
2
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
62p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
42
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VAN EMDEN Jos
1
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
14p
GC
4
BENOOT Tiesj
4
SC
10
LAPORTE Christophe
10
Stage 1
20p
GC
6
BENOOT Tiesj
6
SC
14
LAPORTE Christophe
13
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1