Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
M3rk | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
M3rk
FastBoiss
12-08-2024 (0 anos)
4069
4243
6427
4950
1869
Equipe
1
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
JUMBO-VISMA
07-06-1987 (37 years), Nuenen
JUMBO-VISMA
23
600
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
4
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
5
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
11
400
6
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
7
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
8
BATTISTELLA Samuele
BATTISTELLA Samuele
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
14-11-1998 (25 years), Castelfranco Veneto
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
9
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
Pontos
586
Final Classification
99p
GC
75
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
OPC
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 8
30p
SC
24
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
Stage 7
110p
GC
21
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OPC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
65
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
MEINTJES Louis
4
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
Stage 6
29p
GC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SC
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
Stage 5
95p
GC
16
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
56
BENNETT Sam
45
VAN POPPEL Danny
11
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
84p
GC
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
48
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
MEINTJES Louis
2
SPC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 3
35p
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
SC
23
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 2
32p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
72p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6