Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Mael_ | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Mael_
30-07-2024 (0 anos)
3997
4832
273
3239
5359
Equipe
1
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
58
800
2
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
5
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
72
400
6
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
01-06-1988 (36 years), Saint-Claude
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
7
BERNARD Julien
BERNARD Julien
TREK - SEGAFREDO
17-03-1992 (32 years), Nevers
TREK - SEGAFREDO
39
200
8
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (33 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
8
200
9
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
Pontos
551
Final Classification
30p
GC
9
MARTIN Guillaume
9
OMC
9
BERNARD Julien
8
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
12
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
31p
SC
27
MARTIN Guillaume
2
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
30p
GC
4
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OMC
5
BERNARD Julien
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
1
OPC
5
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
14
MARTIN Guillaume
14
SPC
2
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
65p
OMC
6
BERNARD Julien
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
2
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
4
COQUARD Bryan
1
LAPORTE Christophe
2
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
43
MARTIN Guillaume
4
COQUARD Bryan
14
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
4
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
88p
OMC
4
BERNARD Julien
4
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
72
BENNETT Sam
45
COQUARD Bryan
14
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
54p
OMC
4
BERNARD Julien
4
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
36
MARTIN Guillaume
22
GAUDU David
14
SMC
4
BERNARD Julien
4
SPC
3
MARTIN Guillaume
3
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
25p
GC
3
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OMC
2
BERNARD Julien
2
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
14
LAPORTE Christophe
14
Stage 2
72p
GC
14
BENNETT Sam
8
DEMARE Arnaud
6
OMC
2
BERNARD Julien
2
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
46
BENNETT Sam
17
COQUARD Bryan
19
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
3
BENNETT Sam
1
COQUARD Bryan
2
Stage 1
156p
GC
27
BENNETT Sam
15
DEMARE Arnaud
10
COQUARD Bryan
2
OMC
3
BERNARD Julien
3
OPC
11
BENNETT Sam
6
DEMARE Arnaud
4
COQUARD Bryan
1
SC
100
BENNETT Sam
45
DEMARE Arnaud
25
COQUARD Bryan
17
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
4
BERNARD Julien
4
SPC
11
BENNETT Sam
6
DEMARE Arnaud
4
COQUARD Bryan
1