Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Manusandiche | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Manusandiche
Jambo Visma
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
7287
6220
4440
6130
5012
Equipe
1
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
400
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
3
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
4
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
5
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
6
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
7
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
8
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
9
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
01-06-1988 (36 years), Saint-Claude
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
Pontos
434
Final Classification
19p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 7
94p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
57
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HINDLEY Jai
11
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
HINDLEY Jai
1
Stage 6
74p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
1
GAUDU David
1
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
60p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
36
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
BAUHAUS Phil
19
SPC
3
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
BAUHAUS Phil
2
Stage 4
94p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
59
GAUDU David
14
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
56p
GC
13
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
ROGLIČ Primož
8
SC
39
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
22p
SC
22
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
BAUHAUS Phil
13
Stage 1
15p
SC
15
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
BAUHAUS Phil
14