Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Mapsmikel | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Mapsmikel
España Climb
30-07-2024 (0 anos)
3885
2723
441
5541
283
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
156
800
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
48
400
5
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
7
POLITT Nils
POLITT Nils
BORA - HANSGROHE
06-03-1994 (30 years), Cologne
BORA - HANSGROHE
15
400
8
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
9
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
Pontos
681
Final Classification
70p
GC
32
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OYC
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
32p
SC
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
123p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
66
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
POWLESS Neilson
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
Stage 6
98p
GC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
1
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
111p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
63
BAUHAUS Phil
19
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SPC
7
BAUHAUS Phil
2
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
142p
GC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
81
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
GAUDU David
14
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SYC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
52p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
22p
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
15
BAUHAUS Phil
13
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
1
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
31p
OMC
4
POLITT Nils
4
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
20
BAUHAUS Phil
14
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
3
POLITT Nils
3
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2