Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Mar | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Mar
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
4049
3740
5327
1429
6295
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
PORTE Richie
PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-01-1985 (39 years), Launceston
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
3
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
4
GILBERT Philippe
GILBERT Philippe
LOTTO SOUDAL
05-07-1982 (42 years), Verviers
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
600
5
ROJAS José
ROJAS José
MOVISTAR TEAM
08-06-1985 (39 years), Cieza
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
400
6
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
7
SBARAGLI Kristian
SBARAGLI Kristian
ALPECIN-FENIX
07-05-1990 (34 years), Empoli
ALPECIN-FENIX
0
200
8
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
9
SANCHEZ Luis León
SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24-11-1983 (40 years), Mula
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
8
400
Pontos
617
Final Classification
31p
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
30p
SC
26
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SANCHEZ Luis León
1
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
86p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
111p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
3
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
93p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
83p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
56p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
42p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
27
BENNETT Sam
17
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
85p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6