Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Mariana | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Mariana
31-07-2024 (0 anos)
2883
852
888
417
6059
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
3
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
4
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
5
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
6
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
7
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
8
SBARAGLI Kristian
SBARAGLI Kristian
ALPECIN-FENIX
07-05-1990 (34 years), Empoli
ALPECIN-FENIX
0
200
9
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
118
200
Pontos
828
Final Classification
82p
GC
50
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
BENNETT Sam
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 8
41p
SC
36
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 7
128p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
SC
68
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
120p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
SC
72
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
LAPORTE Christophe
25
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
LAPORTE Christophe
4
Stage 5
108p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
120p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 3
93p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
8
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
LAPORTE Christophe
3
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
67
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
CATTANEO Mattia
6
LAPORTE Christophe
14
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
Stage 2
51p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
36
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
BENNETT Sam
17
LAPORTE Christophe
10
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
85p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
58
BENNETT Sam
45
LAPORTE Christophe
13
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6