Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Markcurwen | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Markcurwen
12-08-2024 (0 anos)
6433
3529
4110
1842
6514
Equipe
1
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
88
600
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
4
MARTIN Tony
MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
23-04-1985 (39 years), Cottbus
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
5
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
6
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
7
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
8
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
9
AMADOR Andrey
AMADOR Andrey
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-08-1986 (37 years), San José
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
Pontos
631
Final Classification
37p
GC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
Stage 8
10p
SC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
10
Stage 7
111p
GC
21
BENOOT Tiesj
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
63
BENOOT Tiesj
15
ROGLIČ Primož
45
POWLESS Neilson
1
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
Stage 6
97p
GC
20
BENOOT Tiesj
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
60
BENOOT Tiesj
3
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
111p
GC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
70
BENNETT Sam
45
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
SPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
112p
GC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
4
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SC
70
BENOOT Tiesj
19
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
8
BENOOT Tiesj
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 3
39p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
36p
GC
12
BENOOT Tiesj
4
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
78p
GC
21
BENOOT Tiesj
6
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6