Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Matruc65 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Matruc65
La taverne
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
1322
3215
2549
2982
3931
Equipe
1
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
MATTHEWS Michael
MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25-09-1990 (33 years), Canberra
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
106
1000
4
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
5
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
49
400
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
7
BARGUIL Warren
BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28-10-1991 (32 years), Hennebont
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37
400
8
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
9
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
Pontos
651
Final Classification
29p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
59p
SC
47
LATOUR Pierre
22
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
BARGUIL Warren
17
SMC
4
BARGUIL Warren
4
SPC
5
LATOUR Pierre
3
BARGUIL Warren
2
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
98p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
60
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
BARGUIL Warren
6
MEINTJES Louis
4
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 6
138p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LATOUR Pierre
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
OYC
3
GAUDU David
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
92
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MATTHEWS Michael
22
LATOUR Pierre
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
54p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
25
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
SPC
4
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
132p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LATOUR Pierre
1
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
91
GAUDU David
14
ROGLIČ Primož
45
LATOUR Pierre
12
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
BARGUIL Warren
8
MEINTJES Louis
2
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
5
GAUDU David
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
85p
GC
24
ROGLIČ Primož
8
MATTHEWS Michael
6
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
51
ROGLIČ Primož
22
MATTHEWS Michael
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
Stage 2
44p
GC
15
MATTHEWS Michael
15
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
SC
22
MATTHEWS Michael
22
SPC
4
MATTHEWS Michael
4
Stage 1
12p
GC
8
MATTHEWS Michael
8
SC
4
MATTHEWS Michael
4