Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Micha108 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Micha108
05-08-2024 (0 anos)
6103
4411
1067
4664
6269
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
ACKERMANN Pascal
ACKERMANN Pascal
BORA - HANSGROHE
17-01-1994 (30 years), Kandel
BORA - HANSGROHE
56
1200
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
32
600
5
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
TEAM DSM
04-11-1992 (31 years), Freiburg im Breisgau
TEAM DSM
0
200
6
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
10-02-1994 (30 years), Nes
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
1
200
7
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6
200
8
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
9
RUTSCH Jonas
RUTSCH Jonas
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
24-01-1998 (26 years), Erbach im Odenwald
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
0
200
Pontos
575
Final Classification
70p
GC
50
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
Stage 8
12p
SC
11
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
Stage 7
122p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
SC
71
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
MEINTJES Louis
4
SMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 6
85p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
47
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
64p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
4
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
SC
22
ACKERMANN Pascal
22
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SPC
3
ACKERMANN Pascal
3
Stage 4
118p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
72
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
MEINTJES Louis
2
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 3
64p
GC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
8
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5
SC
47
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
17
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
3
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
Stage 2
23p
SC
23
ACKERMANN Pascal
14
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
9
Stage 1
17p
GC
1
ACKERMANN Pascal
1
SC
15
ACKERMANN Pascal
15
SMC
1
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
1