Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Michu | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Michu
Wasas Club
30-07-2024 (0 anos)
3950
1685
921
3524
1426
Equipe
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
4
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
49
1000
5
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
93
200
6
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
7
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
12
200
8
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
9
JORGENSON Matteo
JORGENSON Matteo
MOVISTAR TEAM
01-07-1999 (25 years), Walnut Creek
MOVISTAR TEAM
91
200
Pontos
752
Final Classification
81p
GC
57
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
JORGENSON Matteo
7
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
4
JORGENSON Matteo
4
Stage 8
31p
SC
24
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
JORGENSON Matteo
13
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SYC
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
Stage 7
128p
GC
26
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
JORGENSON Matteo
1
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
71
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
POWLESS Neilson
1
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 6
109p
GC
31
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
JORGENSON Matteo
6
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
5
GAUDU David
1
JORGENSON Matteo
4
SC
56
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
GODON Dorian
9
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
4
GODON Dorian
3
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 5
50p
GC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 4
147p
GC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
JORGENSON Matteo
5
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
OYC
3
JORGENSON Matteo
3
SC
89
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
GAUDU David
14
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
3
GAUDU David
3
Stage 3
131p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
15
OPC
2
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
OYC
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
81
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
45
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SYC
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
JORGENSON Matteo
2
Stage 2
23p
GC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
10
BISSEGGER Stefan
8
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SYC
5
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
JORGENSON Matteo
1
Stage 1
52p
GC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
10
OPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
OYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2
SC
30
DEMARE Arnaud
25
JORGENSON Matteo
5
SPC
4
DEMARE Arnaud
4
SYC
2
JORGENSON Matteo
2