Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Mimil | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Mimil
Kosmoss
12-08-2024 (0 anos)
5561
2239
4096
1841
2882
Equipe
1
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
2
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
VANHOUCKE Harm
VANHOUCKE Harm
LOTTO SOUDAL
17-06-1997 (27 years), Kortrijk
LOTTO SOUDAL
23
400
5
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
7
MCNULTY Brandon
MCNULTY Brandon
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-04-1998 (26 years), Phoenix
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
74
600
8
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (29 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
39
400
9
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
Pontos
713
Final Classification
35p
GC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
16p
SC
12
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SYC
4
VANHOUCKE Harm
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
120p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
74
HINDLEY Jai
11
POWLESS Neilson
1
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VANHOUCKE Harm
12
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
6
POWLESS Neilson
2
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SYC
3
HINDLEY Jai
1
VANHOUCKE Harm
2
Stage 6
103p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
62
ROGLIČ Primož
45
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
93p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MCNULTY Brandon
8
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
MCNULTY Brandon
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
120p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MCNULTY Brandon
8
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
MCNULTY Brandon
6
SC
66
ROGLIČ Primož
45
VANHOUCKE Harm
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
MCNULTY Brandon
7
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
MCNULTY Brandon
1
Stage 3
120p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
8
MCNULTY Brandon
7
CAVAGNA Rémi
10
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
4
MCNULTY Brandon
4
SC
72
ROGLIČ Primož
22
MCNULTY Brandon
19
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
MCNULTY Brandon
2
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
SYC
4
MCNULTY Brandon
4
Stage 2
32p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
74p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
47
BENNETT Sam
45
MCNULTY Brandon
2
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6