Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Mimil2 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Mimil2
Kosmoss
12-08-2024 (0 anos)
5354
2157
4206
1915
2791
Equipe
1
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
12
600
2
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
4
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
5
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
6
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
7
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
20
200
8
HAMILTON Lucas
HAMILTON Lucas
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
11-02-1996 (28 years), Ararat
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
121
400
9
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
Pontos
718
Final Classification
55p
GC
18
HAMILTON Lucas
12
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
BENNETT Sam
8
OYC
10
HAMILTON Lucas
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
20p
SC
15
HAMILTON Lucas
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SYC
5
HAMILTON Lucas
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
143p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
HAMILTON Lucas
5
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
5
HAMILTON Lucas
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
83
HINDLEY Jai
11
POWLESS Neilson
1
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
HAMILTON Lucas
19
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
6
POWLESS Neilson
2
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
2
HAMILTON Lucas
3
SYC
5
HINDLEY Jai
1
HAMILTON Lucas
4
Stage 6
143p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
HAMILTON Lucas
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
5
HAMILTON Lucas
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
89
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12
HAMILTON Lucas
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
HAMILTON Lucas
2
SYC
10
HAMILTON Lucas
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
84p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
15
HAMILTON Lucas
3
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BENNETT Sam
6
OYC
3
HAMILTON Lucas
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 4
124p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
15
HAMILTON Lucas
3
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
HAMILTON Lucas
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
76
ROGLIČ Primož
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
6
HAMILTON Lucas
15
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
HAMILTON Lucas
4
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
45p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
22
CATTANEO Mattia
6
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 2
32p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
17
BENNETT Sam
17
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 1
72p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6