Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
MisterBa | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
MisterBa
Nicolo le crack
06-08-2024 (0 anos)
5030
3603
6422
2944
3911
Equipe
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
107
600
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
4
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
18
800
5
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29
400
6
BARBIER Rudy
BARBIER Rudy
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
18-12-1992 (31 years), Beauvais
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
34
400
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
65
200
8
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
9
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
0
200
Pontos
626
Final Classification
67p
GC
56
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
OPC
9
BENNETT Sam
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OYC
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 8
23p
SC
19
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
8
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SYC
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
3
Stage 7
51p
GC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
27
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
5
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 6
43p
GC
11
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
OPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
OYC
3
GAUDU David
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
SC
19
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
17
SYC
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
6
Stage 5
128p
GC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
91
BENNETT Sam
45
PEDERSEN Mads
9
BOUHANNI Nacer
25
BARBIER Rudy
12
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
BOUHANNI Nacer
4
Stage 4
76p
GC
10
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OPC
7
BENNETT Sam
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
1
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
1
SC
49
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
GAUDU David
14
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
10
SPC
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
SYC
5
GAUDU David
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
Stage 3
35p
GC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
21
PEDERSEN Mads
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
CATTANEO Mattia
6
Stage 2
85p
GC
18
BENNETT Sam
8
PEDERSEN Mads
10
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
53
BENNETT Sam
17
PEDERSEN Mads
25
BARBIER Rudy
11
SPC
4
BENNETT Sam
1
PEDERSEN Mads
3
Stage 1
118p
GC
22
BENNETT Sam
15
PEDERSEN Mads
7
OPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3
SC
78
BENNETT Sam
45
PEDERSEN Mads
22
BARBIER Rudy
11
SPC
9
BENNETT Sam
6
PEDERSEN Mads
3